Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cataguases

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cataguases. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cataguases with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,1698,183
BustAfghanistan 12,7957,951
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,9168,026
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4378,350
FarahAfghanistan 12,6107,836
GardizAfghanistan 13,2818,253
GhazniAfghanistan 13,2058,206
HeratAfghanistan 12,6527,862
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,3038,267
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4058,330
KabulAfghanistan 13,2928,260
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9328,036
KhostAfghanistan 13,3438,292
KunduzAfghanistan 13,2918,259
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,9128,024
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,1398,165
North SalangAfghanistan 13,2848,255
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,7487,922
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,0088,083
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,9558,050
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5487,798
ShkoderAlbania 9,5145,912
TiranaAlbania 9,4835,893
VloreAlbania 9,4085,847
AdrarAlgeria 7,1334,432
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0555,006
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0605,009
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3635,197
BatnaAlgeria 8,1835,085
BecharAlgeria 7,2914,531
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1755,080
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1834,464
BiskraAlgeria 8,0725,016
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6424,749
ChlefAlgeria 7,9014,910
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2435,122
DjanetAlgeria 7,5874,715
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9004,909
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5534,693
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0454,999
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7584,821
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8654,887
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8604,885
In SalahAlgeria 7,2714,518
MilianaAlgeria 7,9634,949
OranAlgeria 7,7364,807
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9774,336
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3075,162
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1654,452
TebessaAlgeria 8,2785,144
TimimounAlgeria 7,2734,520
TindoufAlgeria 6,6004,101
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9654,949
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0928,135
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1589,419
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4265,236
HuamboAngola 6,2523,885
LuandaAngola 6,1323,810
LuenaAngola 6,7184,174
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8043,607
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,7502,952
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,7792,970
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,7932,978
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,3782,720
ByrdAntarctica 7,4144,607
DavisAntarctica 8,9455,558
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,7042,923
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,8175,479
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,1231,319
AzulArgentina 2,3781,478
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,6771,664
BarilocheArgentina 3,4582,149
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,1291,323
CeresArgentina 2,1451,333
ChamicalArgentina 2,5551,588
ChepesArgentina 2,6181,627
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,5252,190
ConcordiaArgentina 1,8791,168
CórdobaArgentina 2,4051,495
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,4061,495
CorrientesArgentina 1,7591,093
EsquelArgentina 3,5612,213
EzeizaArgentina 2,1491,335
FormosaArgentina 1,6671,036
General PicoArgentina 2,5901,610
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,0321,263
JuninArgentina 2,3051,432
La PlataArgentina 2,1161,315
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,3651,469
La RiojaArgentina 2,5751,600
LaboulayeArgentina 2,4711,535
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,1242,563
Las LomitasArgentina 1,8651,159
Malarg EArgentina 3,0461,893
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,2922,046
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,3291,447
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,2951,426
MendozaArgentina 2,8751,787
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,8671,782
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,7901,112
NeuquenArgentina 3,1101,933
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,3611,467
OranArgentina 2,2311,387
ParanaArgentina 2,1081,310
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,7161,066
PehuajoArgentina 2,4621,530
PergaminoArgentina 2,2371,390
PigeArgentina 2,6121,623
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,3911,486
PosadasArgentina 1,498931
PresidenciaArgentina 1,9031,182
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,9651,843
Punta IndioArgentina 2,1051,308
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,1671,347
ReconquistaArgentina 1,9141,189
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,4891,546
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,0692,528
RivadaviaArgentina 2,0921,300
RosarioArgentina 2,1961,364
SaltaArgentina 2,3591,466
San AntonioArgentina 3,0161,874
San LuisArgentina 2,6741,662
San RafaelArgentina 2,9061,806
Santa RosaArgentina 2,6811,666
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,2931,425
SarmientoArgentina 3,6062,241
TrelewArgentina 3,2011,989
TucumanArgentina 2,3591,466
UshuaiaArgentina 4,2882,664
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,5121,561
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,3021,430
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,6151,625
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2977,020
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,3822,101
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7498,544
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4168,337
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9779,307
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9839,311
AmberleyAustralia 14,3188,898
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2238,838
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3308,905
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3439,535
CairnsAustralia 15,6629,733
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5878,443
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2718,868
CedunaAustralia 14,0528,732
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6139,081
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3269,524
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0668,741
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,0339,963
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0238,714
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1868,815
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8069,822
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,19110,061
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2428,850
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9358,659
East SaleAustralia 13,3198,277
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6618,489
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6628,490
EssendonAustralia 13,3948,323
ForrestAustralia 14,1268,778
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3288,282
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9308,656
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7629,173
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4869,623
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,7987,953
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,7947,950
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2599,482
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9728,682
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9438,043
LavertonAustralia 13,3818,315
LearmonthAustralia 14,5509,041
LongreachAustralia 14,9749,305
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9759,305
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6888,506
Low HeadAustralia 13,0048,081
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1159,392
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3287,039
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9109,265
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3088,891
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4018,328
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3848,317
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8098,581
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4298,345
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3319,527
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5178,400
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6559,728
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5978,449
NuriootpaAustralia 13,8018,576
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6579,108
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5759,057
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6678,493
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9479,289
RichmondAustralia 13,7368,536
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8379,220
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,6898,507
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,6988,512
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4409,595
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4419,595
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,42010,204
TibooburraAustralia 14,3418,912
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3819,558
WaggaAustralia 13,6378,474
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2318,843
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7968,573
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6049,697
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3708,930
WoomeraAustralia 14,1728,807
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7989,817
GrazAustria 9,5705,947
InnsbruckAustria 9,3505,810
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4795,891
LinzAustria 9,5815,954
SalzburgAustria 9,4835,893
ViennaAustria 9,7106,034
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4375,864
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,4697,127
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,5977,206
GancaAzerbaijan 11,4617,122
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,5727,191
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,4677,126
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,8126,098
LerwickUk 9,8116,097
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,5927,203
QubaAzerbaijan 11,6567,243
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5437,173
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,6397,232
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6437,235
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,6877,262
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,4697,127
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,5587,182
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5227,160
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,5167,156
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8214,239
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8134,234
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8714,270
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,3853,967
MuharraqBahrain 11,3567,057
ChittagongBangladesh 15,3409,532
DhakaBangladesh 15,2229,459
CharnocksBarbados 4,2472,639
BrestBelarus 10,3826,452
GomelBelarus 10,8336,731
GrodnoBelarus 10,4896,518
MinskBelarus 10,7116,656
MogilevBelarus 10,8566,746
VitebskBelarus 10,9286,791
BrusselsBelgium 9,2525,749
D’UccleBelgium 9,2525,749
OstendeBelgium 9,2195,729
Belize CityBelize 6,5884,094
BeninBenin 5,8033,606
BohiconBenin 5,8243,619
CotonouBenin 5,8033,606
KandiBenin 6,1563,825
NatitingouBenin 5,9653,707
ParakouBenin 6,0123,736
SaveBenin 5,9153,676
BermudaBermuda 6,4183,988
La PazBolivia 2,7311,697
Santa CruzBolivia 2,1821,356
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,5525,936
FrancistownBotswana 7,2044,476
MaunBotswana 6,8254,241
TshaneBotswana 6,5724,084
AimoresBrazil 272169
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,104686
AltamiraBrazil 2,2691,410
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2291,385
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 246153
ApodiBrazil 1,8281,136
AracajuBrazil 1,311815
AracuaiBrazil 507315
AragarcasBrazil 1,175730
AraxaBrazil 486302
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,563971
BageBrazil 1,583984
BambuiBrazil 375233
BarbacenaBrazil 11270
BarbalhaBrazil 1,607999
BarcelosBrazil 3,1551,961
BarraBrazil 1,147713
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,7881,111
BarreirasBrazil 1,056656
BelémBrazil 2,3041,432
Belo HorizonteBrazil 207129
BelterraBrazil 2,4711,536
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,375854
Bom JesusBrazil 1,123698
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 906563
BrasiliaBrazil 832517
BrevesBrazil 2,3481,459
C. ItapemirimBrazil 176110
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 190118
CabroboBrazil 1,476917
CaceresBrazil 1,6851,047
CaetiteBrazil 816507
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,7381,080
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,242772
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,035643
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 333207
Campos SalesBrazil 1,6191,006
CanavieirasBrazil 749465
CaparaoBrazil 13081
CapinopolisBrazil 778484
CaratingaBrazil 186115
CaravelasBrazil 544338
CarinhanhaBrazil 813506
CarolinaBrazil 1,6451,022
Castro, ParanáBrazil 837520
CatanduvaBrazil 650404
CaxiasBrazil 1,8391,143
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,215755
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,9181,192
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6138
ChapecoBrazil 1,190739
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,7881,111
CipoBrazil 1,230764
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,6231,008
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 273170
CordeiroBrazil 7949
CorrentinaBrazil 908564
CorumbaBrazil 1,565973
CoximBrazil 1,301809
CrateusBrazil 1,8171,129
CuiabaBrazil 1,556967
CuritibaBrazil 806501
DiamantinaBrazil 362225
DiamantinoBrazil 1,6491,024
DouradosBrazil 1,254780
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 187116
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,412877
EspinosaBrazil 714444
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,2441,395
FloraniaBrazil 1,8121,126
FlorestaBrazil 1,489925
FlorianoBrazil 1,6261,011
FlorianopolisBrazil 909565
FormosaBrazil 814506
FortalezaBrazil 2,0091,248
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,297806
FrancaBrazil 501311
GaranhunsBrazil 1,540957
GoianiaBrazil 866538
GoiasBrazil 992616
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 293182
GrajauBrazil 1,7801,106
GuairaBrazil 1,222759
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,9441,208
GuaratingaBrazil 614382
IbiriteBrazil 208129
IguatuBrazil 1,7101,063
IlheusBrazil 827514
ImperatrizBrazil 1,8381,142
IndaialBrazil 901560
IpameriBrazil 704437
IraiBrazil 1,246775
IreceBrazil 1,125699
ItaberabaBrazil 1,012629
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6491,646
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3841,481
ItamarandibaBrazil 394245
ItaperunaBrazil 8754
ItapevaBrazil 696432
ItirucuBrazil 938583
ItuacuBrazil 855531
IvinhemaBrazil 1,164723
JacarezinhoBrazil 773481
JacobinaBrazil 1,159721
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,9221,194
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,7981,117
Joao PinheiroBrazil 548341
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8049
LavrasBrazil 239149
LencoisBrazil 991616
LinharesBrazil 352219
LondrinaBrazil 900559
MacapaBrazil 2,5491,584
MacauBrazil 1,9241,196
MaceioBrazil 1,503934
MachadoBrazil 335208
ManausBrazil 2,7621,716
MarabaBrazil 1,9141,190
MaringaBrazil 977607
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,4841,543
Monte AzulBrazil 701436
Monte SantoBrazil 1,271790
MonteiroBrazil 1,6191,006
Montes ClarosBrazil 534332
Morada NovaBrazil 1,8721,163
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,142710
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10163
ObidosBrazil 2,5721,598
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,474916
ParacatuBrazil 638396
ParanaBrazil 1,124699
ParanaguaBrazil 750466
ParanaibaBrazil 903561
ParintinsBrazil 2,5801,603
ParnaibaBrazil 2,0381,266
Passo FundoBrazil 1,241771
Patos De MinasBrazil 505314
PaulistanaBrazil 1,484922
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,417880
Pedra AzulBrazil 617384
PeixeBrazil 1,210752
PetrolinaBrazil 1,356843
PicosBrazil 1,598993
PiraiBrazil 186116
PirenopolisBrazil 903561
PompeuBrazil 341212
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,347837
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4181,502
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,007626
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,6701,659
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,283797
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,343834
PosseBrazil 899559
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,8371,142
RecifeBrazil 1,7021,058
RemansoBrazil 1,309813
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,9661,843
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 177110
Rio NegroBrazil 893555
Rio VerdeBrazil 943586
SalvadorBrazil 1,031641
Santa MariaBrazil 1,438894
SantaremBrazil 2,4781,540
SantosBrazil 467290
Sao CarlosBrazil 540336
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,9211,194
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,6981,055
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,057657
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,466911
Sao LourencoBrazil 252157
Sao LuisBrazil 2,1041,307
Sao MateusBrazil 422262
São PauloBrazil 466290
Sao SimaoBrazil 502312
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0941,923
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,244773
SerrinhaBrazil 1,155718
Sete LagoasBrazil 268167
SobralBrazil 1,9831,232
SoureBrazil 2,3851,482
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,170727
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,7071,061
SurubimBrazil 1,6831,046
TaguatingaBrazil 1,076668
TarauacaBrazil 3,3482,080
TauaBrazil 1,7291,074
TefeBrazil 3,1101,932
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 413256
TeresinaBrazil 1,8131,127
TiriosBrazil 2,9951,861
TorresBrazil 1,131703
TracuateuaBrazil 2,3041,432
Tres LagoasBrazil 936582
TriunfoBrazil 1,583984
TucuruiBrazil 2,1061,309
TuriacuBrazil 2,2071,372
UaupesBrazil 3,5682,218
UbatubaBrazil 334208
UberabaBrazil 573356
VassourasBrazil 15194
VicosaBrazil 7345
VitoriaBrazil 273170
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 741461
Ze DocaBrazil 1,9891,236
BurgasBulgaria 10,0946,273
LomBulgaria 9,8726,134
PlevenBulgaria 9,9426,178
PlovdivBulgaria 9,8806,140
SadovoBulgaria 9,8926,147
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7406,053
SofiaBulgaria 9,8136,098
VarnaBulgaria 10,1656,317
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8553,639
BurundiBurundi 8,0124,979
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,39510,188
SiemreapCambodia 16,36310,168
BatouriCameroon 6,8454,253
DoualaCameroon 6,3663,956
GarouaCameroon 7,0084,355
MamfeCameroon 6,4163,987
MarouaCameroon 7,1534,445
NgaoundereCameroon 6,9184,299
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5544,073
YaoundeCameroon 6,5324,059
YokoCameroon 6,7054,167
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0696,878
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0376,859
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3037,645
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,7014,786
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,5987,207
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1705,698
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1835,707
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2495,126
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0256,851
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5676,567
Banff, AbCanada 10,7246,664
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4085,225
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2845,148
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5106,531
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5695,946
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0016,836
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2505,127
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7717,314
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7196,039
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8986,151
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0406,239
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5167,156
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,8684,268
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5057,149
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,3217,035
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6256,602
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2076,964
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3027,023
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,9146,160
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1826,327
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4825,892
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9447,422
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5447,173
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7517,302
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4635,259
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7656,690
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5265,298
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0665,012
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,7964,845
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8024,848
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3267,038
Chatham, NbCanada 7,9404,934
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3036,402
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0625,631
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5835,334
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0716,259
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,7817,321
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4146,471
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5826,576
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6755,391
Comox, BcCanada 11,2687,002
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1936,956
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1406,301
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5196,537
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6606,624
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0985,032
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8066,094
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2116,967
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8677,374
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,9854,962
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2736,384
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3535,191
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3255,795
Earlton, OnCanada 8,4995,281
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7126,657
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7236,664
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7216,662
Edson, AbCanada 10,8966,771
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5197,158
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5356,546
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8456,118
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6967,268
Eureka, NtCanada 11,5597,183
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1526,308
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8666,752
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7566,684
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4707,128
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5226,539
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5117,153
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9746,820
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2647,000
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1016,898
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8684,889
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8574,882
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7306,046
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9094,915
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9196,164
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1536,931
Golden, BcCanada 10,8186,722
Goose, NfCanada 8,4815,270
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4925,277
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1126,905
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7174,795
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,8844,899
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3337,664
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6434,750
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6664,764
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1265,049
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4805,270
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1735,079
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2036,961
Hope, BcCanada 11,0256,851
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9947,453
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4585,877
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,2427,607
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,7306,046
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,7467,299
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5976,585
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0126,843
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7975,467
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7985,467
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9106,780
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4065,845
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0705,015
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5197,780
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4957,143
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1535,688
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1025,035
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3536,433
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7785,455
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4577,119
Langara, BcCanada 11,9457,423
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2825,768
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4736,508
London, OnCanada 8,1725,078
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,3736,446
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2536,371
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0676,877
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5626,564
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2405,120
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2956,398
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2837,633
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6107,215
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3626,439
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1916,954
Moncton, NbCanada 7,8264,863
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1855,087
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0625,010
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0705,015
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0686,257
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8885,523
Morden, MbCanada 9,5635,942
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2585,132
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8485,498
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1816,948
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,1785,082
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7285,424
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8917,389
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3726,445
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3915,214
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1345,054
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1325,053
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0776,883
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6836,638
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9036,775
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2625,134
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1495,064
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3265,796
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2556,994
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8434,874
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4697,127
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6245,980
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2546,372
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2857,013
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7817,321
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9516,184
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,3017,023
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1105,040
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2416,985
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6726,632
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4735,887
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0216,227
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0236,228
Resolute, NtCanada 11,3017,023
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8796,760
Roberval, QcCanada 8,3115,164
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4754,645
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3236,415
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7804,835
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8407,357
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,4946,521
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,9894,965
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2496,369
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6385,367
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7775,454
Scott, SkCanada 10,3826,451
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2935,153
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6404,747
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9894,964
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4007,705
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3245,794
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3045,781
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,8816,762
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5957,205
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,9334,930
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8374,870
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1926,333
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1996,338
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7134,793
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,8746,757
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6707,252
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0607,494
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0586,250
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9746,820
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0256,230
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0345,614
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6765,391
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3047,024
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1415,059
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1575,069
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1015,034
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5035,905
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,7854,837
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7806,699
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4775,268
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1316,917
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6356,609
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5546,558
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1266,914
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1376,921
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,5875,336
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1735,079
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8487,362
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,1987,580
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3225,172
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1975,094
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5695,946
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0816,265
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6354,744
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2166,970
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9516,184
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2193,864
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2273,870
SalCape Verde 4,7552,955
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,2534,507
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9654,950
AbecheChad 7,9634,948
FayaChad 8,0344,992
MoundouChad 7,2244,489
N’DjamenaChad 7,3204,549
AntofagastaChile 2,8571,775
AricaChile 2,9061,806
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,7862,353
ChicoChile 3,8302,380
ChillanChile 3,2962,048
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,3892,106
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,8681,782
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,8552,396
Curico-General FreireChile 3,1611,964
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,8511,772
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7144,172
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,4472,764
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,0011,865
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,5672,217
ParronChile 3,0861,918
Puerto AysenChile 3,8172,372
Puerto MonttChile 3,6132,245
Punta ArenasChile 4,2532,643
QuinteroChile 3,1071,930
SantiagoChile 3,0601,902
SewellChile 3,0541,898
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,4442,140
ValdiviaChile 3,5402,200
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,4442,140
VallenarChile 2,8871,794
ValparaisoChile 3,0781,913
AltaiChina 14,7629,173
BeijingChina 17,15010,657
ChangchunChina 17,28310,740
ChangduChina 15,8939,876
ChangshaChina 17,43610,835
ChengduChina 16,54610,282
ChongqingChina 16,80910,445
DuianChina 15,8889,873
ErlianChina 16,61410,324
GanzhouChina 17,69210,994
GuangzhouChina 17,55910,911
HaikouChina 17,20010,688
HailarChina 16,54910,284
HamiChina 15,3249,523
HetanChina 14,2728,869
JiuquanChina 15,8209,831
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,9368,660
KashiChina 13,9248,653
KunmingChina 16,46410,231
LanzhouChina 16,39610,189
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3239,522
NanchangChina 17,72011,011
NanjingChina 17,83611,084
NanningChina 17,01810,575
PingbianChina 17,39010,807
QingdaoChina 17,69810,998
QiqiharChina 16,88510,492
RuoqiangChina 14,9739,305
ShanghaiChina 18,09811,246
ShantouChina 17,88511,114
ShenyangChina 17,41110,819
TaiyuanChina 17,03510,586
TaoyuanChina 18,32311,386
TengchongChina 16,0419,968
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,8359,219
Xi’AnChina 16,89310,498
XichangChina 16,41410,200
YanjiChina 17,51910,887
YichangChina 17,22710,705
YinchuanChina 16,49410,249
YiningChina 14,3368,908
ZhengzhouChina 17,27310,733
ZhijiangChina 17,14510,654
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5272,813
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5322,816
AraucaColombia 4,4012,735
BarranquillaColombia 5,0153,117
Benito SalasColombia 4,4632,774
BogotáColombia 4,4902,790
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6072,863
El CaranoColombia 4,7712,965
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2162,620
MatecanaColombia 4,6312,878
PeralesColombia 4,5552,830
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0872,540
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0373,130
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,6933,538
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9943,103
VanguardiaColombia 4,4072,738
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5102,181
YariguiesColombia 4,6362,881
MoroniComoros 9,1215,668
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7173,552
LimonCosta Rica 5,6153,489
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,7723,587
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7053,545
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4015,842
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4525,874
SibenikCroatia 9,3795,828
SplitCroatia 9,3995,841
ZagrebCroatia 9,5245,918
CamagueyCuba 6,1033,793
CasablancaCuba 6,5564,074
HavanaCuba 6,5454,067
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7092,926
FamagustaCyprus 10,2226,352
LarnacaCyprus 10,1856,329
LimassolCyprus 10,1276,293
NicosiaCyprus 10,1706,320
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7896,083
ChebCzech Republic 9,6105,972
MosnovCzech Republic 9,9096,157
PragueCzech Republic 9,7156,037
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9324,929
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2734,520
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5384,063
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5044,663
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2834,526
CopenhagenDenmark 10,0196,226
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,1236,291
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,8076,094
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,8416,115
MarstalDenmark 9,8626,128
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,9416,177
OdenseDenmark 9,8996,151
RandersDenmark 9,9596,189
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,1016,277
StudsgårdDenmark 9,8806,140
TønderDenmark 9,7916,084
TylstrupDenmark 10,0106,220
TystofteDenmark 9,9316,171
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,0606,251
VestervigDenmark 9,9066,156
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,0526,246
Melville HallDominica 4,5802,846
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,4963,415
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3703,337
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3883,348
BaniDominican Republic 5,3393,317
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3803,343
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3403,318
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4363,378
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4183,367
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4003,356
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5433,444
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4223,369
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4533,388
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3043,296
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4583,391
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3173,304
HigueyDominican Republic 5,2713,276
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4643,395
ImbertDominican Republic 5,4903,412
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4353,377
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4393,380
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,2703,275
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4333,376
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3133,302
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5223,432
MichesDominican Republic 5,3273,310
MocaDominican Republic 5,4513,387
MoncionDominican Republic 5,4933,413
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5653,458
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3553,327
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4093,361
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4233,370
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4053,358
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4063,360
PoloDominican Republic 5,3803,343
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,4863,409
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4693,399
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4473,385
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4303,374
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2883,286
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3533,326
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4433,382
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3633,333
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3343,315
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4673,397
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3723,339
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4403,380
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,2543,265
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3793,343
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4683,398
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5103,424
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3263,310
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4043,358
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3653,334
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3943,352
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5383,441
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3653,334
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4763,403
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7184,175
CanarEcuador 4,4442,761
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5562,831
IzobambaEcuador 4,5372,819
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6372,881
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3862,725
MilagroEcuador 4,5322,816
OtavaloEcuador 4,5482,826
PichilingueEcuador 4,5782,845
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6762,906
PuyoEcuador 4,4112,741
QuitoEcuador 4,5432,823
RumipambaEcuador 4,5012,797
San GabrielEcuador 4,5302,815
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6966,025
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8476,119
AswanEgypt 9,5955,963
AsyutEgypt 9,5815,954
BahariyaEgypt 9,4615,879
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6906,021
CairoEgypt 9,7686,070
DabaaEgypt 9,5625,942
DakhlaEgypt 9,3235,793
El ArishEgypt 10,0246,229
El TorEgypt 9,8726,134
FarafraEgypt 9,3165,789
HelwanEgypt 9,7506,059
HurguadaEgypt 9,8276,107
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8646,129
KhargaEgypt 9,4615,879
KosseirEgypt 9,8296,108
LuxorEgypt 9,6676,007
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4755,888
MinyaEgypt 9,6095,971
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8966,150
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0366,237
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9276,169
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8566,124
SalloumEgypt 9,3175,790
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2145,726
SohagEgypt 9,6185,977
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9316,171
TahrirEgypt 9,7346,049
TantaEgypt 9,7666,069
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,4484,007
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,3943,973
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4524,010
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4023,979
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,2593,889
AsmaraEritrea 9,7856,081
AssabEritrea 10,0716,258
MassawaEritrea 9,8526,122
TallinEstonia 10,8446,739
TartuEstonia 10,8766,759
VilsandiEstonia 10,6496,617
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,5035,906
GonderEthiopia 9,5195,915
NegeleEthiopia 9,4285,858
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,6162,247
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,8066,094
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,7886,082
Laucala BayFiji 13,7388,537
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,8468,604
NandiFiji 13,8468,604
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3308,283
HelsinkiFinland 10,8886,766
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,9136,781
JoensuuFinland 11,2536,993
JokioinenFinland 10,8716,756
JyvskylFinland 11,0596,872
KajaaniFinland 11,2446,987
KuopioFinland 11,1756,944
KuusamoFinland 11,3897,077
LappeenrantaFinland 11,1066,902
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,6636,626
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,8836,763
OuluFinland 11,1806,947
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,3567,057
TampereFinland 10,9206,786
TurkuFinland 10,7976,709
VaasaFinland 10,9236,788
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8045,471
BiarritzFrance 8,3465,186
BordeauxFrance 8,5065,285
BrestFrance 8,6475,373
CaenFrance 8,8895,524
ChateaurouxFrance 8,7975,467
DijonFrance 9,0055,596
GourdonFrance 8,6065,348
GrenobleFrance 8,8745,514
Le MansFrance 8,8145,477
LilleFrance 9,1735,700
LyonFrance 8,8755,515
MarseilleFrance 8,7095,412
MontpellierFrance 8,6505,375
NancyFrance 9,1775,703
NantesFrance 8,6605,382
NiceFrance 8,8405,493
ParisFrance 8,9915,587
PerpignanFrance 8,5215,295
StrasbourgFrance 9,2405,742
ToulonFrance 8,7235,420
ToulouseFrance 8,5125,289
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,1011,927
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,0451,892
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,0991,926
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9811,852
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,2342,010
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2576,374
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,2146,969
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,2156,969
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0986,275
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3095,785
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,6556,621
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6616,625
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9506,804
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7516,059
BitamGabon 6,4394,001
CocobeachGabon 6,1983,851
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4694,020
LambarnGabon 6,1763,838
LastourvilleGabon 6,4203,990
LibrevilleGabon 6,1523,823
MakokouGabon 6,5024,040
MayumbaGabon 6,0923,786
MitzicGabon 6,3793,964
MkamboGabon 6,6304,120
MoandaGabon 6,4484,007
MouilaGabon 6,2003,853
Port-GentilGabon 6,0293,746
TchibanGabon 6,1553,825
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5683,460
BanjulGambia 4,8102,989
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1346,919
TbilisiGeorgia 11,3817,072
BerlinGermany 9,8296,108
BrockenGermany 9,6425,991
CologneGermany 9,3935,837
DresdenGermany 9,7606,065
ErfurtGermany 9,6005,965
EssenGermany 9,4285,858
FichtelbergGermany 9,6666,007
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4145,850
GeisenheimGermany 9,3685,821
GorlitzGermany 9,8276,107
HamburgGermany 9,7476,057
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,7466,057
HannoverGermany 9,6445,993
HelgolandGermany 9,6876,020
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3695,822
KarlsruheGermany 9,3165,789
KasselGermany 9,5445,931
KonstanzGermany 9,2595,753
LeipzigGermany 9,7066,031
LindenbergGermany 9,8546,124
MagdeburgGermany 9,7156,037
MunichGermany 9,4545,875
MünsterGermany 9,5035,905
NeustrelitzGermany 9,8806,140
NurembergGermany 9,4985,902
NurnbergGermany 9,4965,901
PotsdamGermany 9,8116,097
RostockGermany 9,8896,145
SchleswigGermany 9,7926,085
StuttgartGermany 9,3405,804
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2835,768
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3405,804
AccraGhana 5,5223,432
KumasiGhana 5,4643,395
TamaleGhana 5,7073,546
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5064,665
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,8916,146
AthensGreece 9,5665,944
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5535,936
ChiosGreece 9,7716,072
CorfuGreece 9,3865,833
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5655,944
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5295,921
IoanninaGreece 9,4555,876
KalamataGreece 9,3855,832
KerkiraGreece 9,3865,833
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4155,851
LamiaGreece 9,5255,919
LarissaGreece 9,5675,945
LemnosGreece 9,7756,074
LimnosGreece 9,7896,083
MethoniGreece 9,3485,809
MilosGreece 9,5505,934
MitiliniGreece 9,8446,117
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8426,116
NaxosGreece 9,6435,992
PatrasGreece 9,4355,863
RhodesGreece 9,8156,099
SamosGreece 9,7936,086
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6806,015
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4545,875
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6586,002
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4415,867
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3425,805
AasiaatGreenland 10,0526,247
AmmassalikGreenland 9,6846,017
AputiteqGreenland 9,9526,184
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,0346,857
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2955,776
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8646,130
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,0976,275
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,3456,428
JakobshavnGreenland 10,0986,275
JulianehbGreenland 9,1355,676
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8526,122
Kap TobinGreenland 10,3376,423
NanortalikGreenland 9,0685,635
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,1835,706
NordGreenland 11,5427,173
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,5465,932
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,0306,854
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,0565,628
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8536,123
UpernavikGreenland 10,5206,537
UummannaqGreenland 10,2636,377
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6632,897
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6612,897
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,5764,086
BokeGuinea 4,7102,927
ConakryGuinea 4,6832,910
FaranahGuinea 4,9373,068
KankanGuinea 5,0773,155
KindiaGuinea 4,7782,969
KissidougouGuinea 4,9413,070
LabeGuinea 4,9243,060
MacentaGuinea 4,9193,057
MamouGuinea 4,8623,021
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9603,082
SiguiriGuinea 5,1693,212
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7372,944
GeorgetownGuyana 3,5592,212
TimehriGuyana 3,5352,197
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4743,402
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0288,096
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3628,303
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1998,202
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5208,402
Midway IslandHawaii 15,4039,572
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2068,206
CatacamasHonduras 6,2073,857
CholutecaHonduras 6,1993,852
La CeibaHonduras 6,3433,942
La MesaHonduras 6,4123,985
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,0553,763
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,4384,001
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,2553,887
TelaHonduras 6,3933,973
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,62810,954
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,62810,954
BudapestHungary 9,8206,103
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,8276,107
DebrecenHungary 9,9816,203
KeszthelyHungary 9,6636,005
MiskolcHungary 9,9646,192
PecsHungary 9,6776,013
SzegedHungary 9,8116,096
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,6616,003
AkureyriIceland 9,9046,155
DalatangiIceland 9,9506,183
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,8206,102
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,7106,034
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,0216,227
ReykhólarIceland 9,8126,097
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6796,014
StykkisholmurIceland 9,7666,069
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6295,984
AgraIndia 14,0278,716
AhmedabadIndia 13,4138,335
AkolaIndia 13,8018,576
AllahabadIndia 14,3678,928
AmritsarIndia 13,7808,563
BangaloreIndia 13,6378,474
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4228,340
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6899,128
BikanerIndia 13,5788,438
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9078,642
CherrapunjiIndia 15,3649,547
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,3649,547
DaltonganjIndia 14,5799,060
DarbhangaIndia 14,7909,191
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,6929,751
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,7019,757
DumkaIndia 14,9029,261
DwarkaIndia 13,0418,104
GoaIndia 13,3288,282
GuwahatiIndia 15,3559,542
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8648,615
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7238,527
JagdalpurIndia 14,2738,869
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9869,313
KotaIndia 13,7778,561
KozhikodeIndia 13,3928,322
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0528,732
LudhianaIndia 13,8728,620
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3518,296
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,2138,832
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3268,281
MusulipatnamIndia 14,1058,765
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,0158,709
New DelhiIndia 13,9658,678
PambanIndia 13,6778,499
PuneIndia 13,4218,340
SagarIndia 14,0428,726
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8018,576
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4128,335
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4128,335
VeravalIndia 13,1318,160
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,3698,929
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,05310,597
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,65910,352
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4949,628
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,19910,066
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,42310,827
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,51310,883
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3999,569
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,67810,364
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2989,506
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,15810,041
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,32910,768
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,09810,004
AbadanIran 11,2757,006
ArakIran 11,5367,169
BabolsarIran 11,8667,374
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9307,414
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6147,217
Bandar LengehIran 11,7617,308
BirjandIran 12,3487,673
BushehrIran 11,4647,124
ChahbaharIran 12,2837,633
DezfulIran 11,3557,056
EsfahanIran 11,6597,245
IranshahrIran 12,3447,671
KermanIran 12,0747,503
KermanshahIran 11,3157,031
Khoram AbadIran 11,3837,074
MashhadIran 12,4647,745
OroomiehIran 11,2506,991
RamsarIran 11,7017,271
RashtIran 11,6247,223
SemnanIran 11,9017,396
ShahroudIran 12,0577,493
ShirazIran 11,6477,238
TabrizIran 11,3687,064
TeheranIran 11,7217,283
YazdIran 11,8747,379
ZahedanIran 12,4217,718
ZanjanIran 11,5077,151
BaghdadIraq 11,0196,848
BasraIraq 11,2406,984
BelmulletIreland 8,9705,574
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9355,552
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9565,565
ClonesIreland 9,0635,632
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0185,604
CorkIreland 8,8025,470
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,7975,467
DublinIreland 9,0275,609
KilkennyIreland 8,9115,537
Malin HeadIreland 9,1685,697
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,9215,543
ShannonIreland 8,8625,507
ValentiaIreland 8,7435,433
EilatIsrael 10,0496,245
HaifaIsrael 10,2056,341
JerusalemIsrael 10,1796,326
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1586,312
AlbengaItaly 8,9245,546
AlgheroItaly 8,6775,392
AmendolaItaly 9,2205,730
AnconaItaly 9,2205,729
ArezzoItaly 9,1055,658
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2645,757
BergamoItaly 9,1375,678
BolognaItaly 9,1485,685
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2905,773
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1025,656
BrindisiItaly 9,3155,788
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6235,358
CameriItaly 9,0685,635
CampobassoItaly 9,1525,687
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7155,416
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6425,370
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6215,357
Cape MeleItaly 8,9205,543
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0905,649
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9045,533
CerviaItaly 9,1875,709
CiampinoItaly 9,0345,614
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0885,647
Cisa PassItaly 9,0625,631
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0025,594
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3435,806
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8565,504
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1465,684
DecimomannuItaly 8,6245,359
DobbiacoItaly 9,3615,817
FalconaraItaly 9,2105,723
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0905,649
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2055,720
FonniItaly 8,6995,406
FrontoneItaly 9,1645,694
FrosinoneItaly 9,0695,636
GelaItaly 8,8185,480
GenoaItaly 8,9935,589
GhediItaly 9,1535,688
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2525,749
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0805,642
GrossetoItaly 9,0055,596
GrottaglieItaly 9,2675,759
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7895,462
GuidoniaItaly 9,0575,628
IstranaItaly 9,2805,767
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5975,342
LatinaItaly 9,0375,616
LatronicoItaly 9,1445,682
LecceItaly 9,3005,779
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9635,570
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2265,733
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9875,584
MilanItaly 9,0975,653
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0785,641
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9865,584
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0825,643
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7745,452
PadovaItaly 9,2475,746
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2515,749
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8265,485
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8165,478
PantelleriaItaly 8,6435,371
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1095,661
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6795,393
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1215,668
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1815,705
PiacenzaItaly 9,0835,644
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0325,613
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2035,719
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9965,590
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1675,697
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0155,602
PrizziItaly 8,8075,473
RadicofaniItaly 9,0605,630
Resia PassItaly 9,2665,758
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1925,712
RivoltoItaly 9,3575,814
Rolle PassItaly 9,3055,782
RomeItaly 9,0395,617
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0125,600
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3725,824
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8845,521
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2475,746
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2875,771
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0375,616
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7015,407
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1205,668
SigonellaItaly 8,8895,524
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2545,750
TarvisioItaly 9,4265,857
TermoliItaly 9,2045,720
TorinoItaly 8,9765,578
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9855,583
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7565,441
TrevicoItaly 9,1555,689
TrevisoItaly 9,2825,768
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3785,828
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9755,577
UdineItaly 9,3745,825
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8575,504
VeniceItaly 9,2825,768
VeronaItaly 9,1855,708
VicenzaItaly 9,2375,740
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0305,611
ViterboItaly 9,0455,621
VolterraItaly 9,0405,618
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,1603,206
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,2193,243